Multi-Medalists of POLAND at the European Championships for WOMEN JUNIOR individual / team

Rank Name Year
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
Disciplines Events
1 TOMALA Joanna 2011-2014 6   1 7 Pistol AP40;SP
2 GORA Anna 1997-1999 4 1 2 7 Pistol AP40;SP
3 BRES Klaudia 2012-2014 4     4 Pistol AP40
4 KOWALEWSKA Elzbieta 1969-1973 3 2 3 8 Rifle AR40M;STR3X20M;STR60PRM
5 JARMOLINSKA Aleksandra 2008-2010 2 1 2 5 Shotgun SK75
6 NOWAK Agata 2013-2016 2 1 1 4 Pistol AP40;APMIX;SP
7 HERTEL Olga 1998-2001 1 4 2 7 Running Target 10RT20;10RT20MIX
8 OWCZAREK Katarzyna 1995-1999 1 4 1 6 Running Target 10RT20
9 SZUSTOROWSKA Milena Lidia 2007-2008 1 3   4 Pistol AP40;SP
10 PACKO Malgorzata 1969-1970 1 1 2 4 Rifle STR3X20M;STR60PRM
11 GUZIK Olga 2008 1 1   2 Pistol AP40;SP
11 NOWAKOWSKA Joanna Ewa 2009 1 1   2 Rifle STR3X20;STR60PR
11 PRZYJEMSKA Agnieszka 1996-1997 1 1   2 Pistol AP40
11 SZTREISEL Monika 1996-1997 1 1   2 Running Target 10RT20
11 ZABA Marzena 1996-1997 1 1   2 Running Target 10RT20
16 BARTOSZ Dominika 2010-2011 1   1 2 Pistol AP40
16 BASZEN Karolina 2010-2011 1   1 2 Pistol AP40
16 GUZ Bozena 1972 1   1 2 Rifle STR3X20M;STR60PRM
16 JANIK Elzbieta 1972-1974 1   1 2 Rifle STR3X20M;STR60PRM
16 SIERACKA Agnieszka 2008-2009 1   1 2 Shotgun SK75
16 SZAMREJ Natalia 2009-2010 1   1 2 Shotgun SK75
22 GRABOWSKA Justyna 2008 1     1 Pistol AP40
22 KOCIEDA Ewelina 2012 1     1 Pistol AP40
22 KRYST Beata 1997 1     1 Pistol AP40
25 EDEL Aleksandra 1998-2001   4   4 Running Target 10RT20;10RT20MIX
26 SZPEK Slawomira 1991-1992   3 1 4 Pistol AP40;SP
27 MAZUR Malgorzata 2000-2001   3   3 Running Target 10RT20;10RT20MIX
28 KOREJWO Agnieszka 2002-2004   2 1 3 Pistol AP40;SP
29 DUBICKA Katarzyna 2007-2008   2   2 Pistol SP
29 WRONSKA Paula 2009   2   2 Rifle STR3X20
31 DURLEJ Mariusza 1989-1991   1 3 4 Pistol AP40
31 RYCZKO Wanda 1969-1971   1 3 4 Rifle STR3X20M;STR60PRM
33 CHABROS Karolina 2002-2003   1 1 2 Pistol AP40
33 LIS Magdalena 1998-1999   1 1 2 Pistol AP40;SP
33 OBREBSKA Agnieszka 1999-2000   1 1 2 Pistol AP40;SP
33 SZYMANSKA Katarzyna 2002-2003   1 1 2 Pistol AP40
37 BERNAL Sandra 2019   1   1 Shotgun TRMIX
37 BUJAKOWSKA Karolina 2004   1   1 Pistol SP
37 FALINSKA Michalina 1996   1   1 Pistol AP40
37 FLAK Ewa 2009   1   1 Rifle STR3X20
37 KLEPACZ Katarzyna 1996   1   1 Pistol AP40
37 KORYCKA Sylwia 1995   1   1 Pistol AP40
37 MACIEJEWSKA Aleksandra 2007   1   1 Pistol SP
37 NOWAKOWSKI Gabriela 1991   1   1 Pistol AP40
37 OPALA Justyna 1995   1   1 Pistol AP40
37 SAMULEWICZ Jolanta 1992   1   1 Pistol SP
37 STAHL Partrycja 2002   1   1 Shotgun DT120
37 SUROWIEC Iwona 1992   1   1 Pistol AP40
37 SZYNSKA Beata 1992   1   1 Pistol AP40
37 TRABSKA Anna 1995   1   1 Pistol AP40
37 WOSZCZER Dorota 1992   1   1 Pistol SP
37 ZORN Joanna 2004   1   1 Pistol SP
53 BARTKOW Beata 2000-2001     2 2 Pistol AP40
53 TAYSNER Bozena 1971     2 2 Rifle STR60PRM
55 BARSZCZAK Marta 2015     1 1 Pistol SP
55 BEDNARZ Edyta 1986     1 1 Rifle STR60PR
55 BOGACKA Sylwia 1998     1 1 Rifle AR40
55 GOLDA Natalia 2010     1 1 Shotgun SK75
55 HATALSKA Agata 1998     1 1 Rifle AR40
55 JABLONSKA Grazyna 1998     1 1 Rifle AR40
55 KOSIEC Marta 1998     1 1 Pistol AP40
55 KOSINSKA Elzbieta 1984     1 1 Rifle STR3X20
55 KRAWCZYSZYN Justyna 2000     1 1 Pistol AP40
55 KSIAZKIEWICZ Malgorzata 1986     1 1 Rifle STR60PR
55 MAJEWSKA Anna 2015     1 1 Pistol SP
55 ORSKA Iwona 1984     1 1 Pistol AP40
55 PAWLAK Karolina 1999     1 1 Running Target 10RT20
55 SAGUN Miroslawa 1989     1 1 Pistol AP40
55 SWIATKOWSKA Monika 1989     1 1 Pistol AP40
55 SZYMANSKA Wioletta 2010     1 1 Pistol AP40
55 WLODARCZYK Joanna Malgorzata 2008     1 1 Shotgun SK75
55 ZAREMBSKA Joanna 1986     1 1 Rifle STR60PR
      39 60 54 153

ECH 1969 Versailles (FRA): KOWALEWSKA Elzbieta completed on the team that won a team SILVER medal in "STR3X20M"
ECH 1969 Versailles (FRA): PACKO Malgorzata completed on the team that won a team SILVER medal in "STR3X20M"
ECH 1969 Versailles (FRA): RYCZKO Wanda completed on the team that won a team SILVER medal in "STR3X20M"
ECH 1969 Versailles (FRA): KOWALEWSKA Elzbieta won BRONZE medal in "STR3X20M"
ECH 1969 Versailles (FRA): KOWALEWSKA Elzbieta completed on the team that won a team BRONZE medal in "STR60PRM"
ECH 1969 Versailles (FRA): PACKO Malgorzata completed on the team that won a team BRONZE medal in "STR60PRM"
ECH 1969 Versailles (FRA): RYCZKO Wanda completed on the team that won a team BRONZE medal in "STR60PRM"
ECH 1969 Versailles (FRA): RYCZKO Wanda won GOLD medal in "STR60PRM"
ECH 1970 Wiesbaden (FRG): KOWALEWSKA Elzbieta completed on the team that won a team BRONZE medal in "STR3X20M"
ECH 1970 Wiesbaden (FRG): PACKO Malgorzata completed on the team that won a team BRONZE medal in "STR3X20M"
ECH 1970 Wiesbaden (FRG): RYCZKO Wanda completed on the team that won a team BRONZE medal in "STR3X20M"
ECH 1971 Suhl (GDR): TAYSNER Bozena completed on the team that won a team BRONZE medal in "STR60PRM"
ECH 1971 Suhl (GDR): RYCZKO Wanda completed on the team that won a team BRONZE medal in "STR60PRM"
ECH 1971 Suhl (GDR): KOWALEWSKA Elzbieta won SILVER medal in "STR3X20M"
ECH 1971 Suhl (GDR): TAYSNER Bozena won BRONZE medal in "STR60PRM"
ECH 1972 Eskilstuna (SWE): KOWALEWSKA Elzbieta completed on the team that won a team GOLD medal in "STR3X20M"
ECH 1972 Eskilstuna (SWE): GUZ Bozena completed on the team that won a team GOLD medal in "STR3X20M"
ECH 1972 Eskilstuna (SWE): GUZ Bozena completed on the team that won a team BRONZE medal in "STR60PRM"
ECH 1972 Eskilstuna (SWE): JANIK Elzbieta completed on the team that won a team BRONZE medal in "STR60PRM"
ECH 1972 Eskilstuna (SWE): KOWALEWSKA Elzbieta won GOLD medal in "STR3X20M"
ECH 1973 Linz (AUT): KOWALEWSKA Elzbieta won GOLD medal in "AR40M"
ECH 1974 Vingsted (DEN): JANIK Elzbieta won GOLD medal in "STR3X20M"