MEDALS of POLAND since 1927 year
February 23, 2020  
Rank Name Years Gender OG WCH WCF WC ECH WCH (J) JWC ECH (J) YOG Total Rank Discipline Event
IND TEAM IND TEAM IND TEAM IND TEAM IND TEAM of by total
G S B G S B G S B G S B G S B G S B G S B G S B G S B G S B G S B G S B G S B G S B medals of medals
1 MAUER-ROZANSKA Renata 1990-2005 Women 2   1   2 1       2 2 2 1 3 3 2   1   2 1                                           25 3 Rifle AR40;STR3X20;STR60PR
2 ZAPEDZKI Jozef 1965-1976 Men 2       1       1             1   2   2 2                                           11 18 Pistol AP40M;CFP;FP;RFP
3 BOGACKA Sylwia 1998-2017 Women   1     1   2   1   1 1   3 1       1 4 2                                   1       19 4 Rifle 300R3X20;300R60PR;AR40;STR3X20;STR60PR
4 SMELCZYNSKI Adam 1955-1976 Men   1       1                   2   2   2 1                                           9 29 Shotgun TR
5 RZEPKOWSKI Miroslav 1996 Men   1                   1                                                             2 136 Shotgun SK125
6 GAWLIKOWSKI Wieslaw 1968-1977 Men     1 1 1     3                 3     2 5                             2             18 7 Shotgun SK
7 GRESZKIEWICZ Jerzy 1976-1987 Men     1   1 2   1                 2 1 1 1 3                                           13 12 Running Target 10RT;50RT;50RTMIX
8 KSIAZKIEWICZ KUBKA Malgorzata 1986-1993 Women     1                     1 1         1 1                                   1       6 57 Rifle AR40;STR3X20;STR60PR
9 KARAS Wladyslaw 1936 Men     1                                                                               1 187 Rifle FR30PR
10 CZAPLA Lukasz 2000-2019 Men       8 3                     6 4 2       1                         1 1 1 1         28 2 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX;50RT;50RTMIX
11 KISZKURNO Jozef 1931-1938 Men       2   1 1   1                                                                   5 66 Shotgun TR
12 PEDZISZ Eugeniusz 1970-1981 Men       1   1 1   2             1 1 1 2 1 4                                           15 11 Rifle 300FR40KN;300FR40PR;300STR3X20;AR40M;FR3X40;FR40KN;FR40ST;FR60PR
13 PODOSKI Jerzy 1931 Men       1     1 1                                                                     3 104 Rifle/Running Deer 100+200FRPR;100RDDS;100RDSS
14 KUCHARCZYK Krzysztof 1975-2000 Men       1     1       3 4 5 7 2   1   1 1 1                                 2 1       30 1 Pistol RFP
15 KACZMAREK Adam 1985-1994 Men       1     1           1 1 2     2 1 1 1                                           11 18 Pistol RFP
16 ROLINSKA Eulalia 1966-1979 Women       1     1                 1     1 3 3                                           10 23 Rifle STR3X20;STR60PR
17 BARTNIK Tomasz 2010-2019 Men       1                     1     1 1           1                                   5 66 Rifle FR3X40;FR60PR
18 GLYDA Andrzej 1996-2003 Men       1                         1           1 1   1 1               1 1     1       9 29 Shotgun SK125
19 MATUSZAK Andrzej 1931 Men       1                                                                             1 187 Rifle 300ARST
20 MACUR Julita 1975-2001 Women         2     1         3 2     1   1 4 5                                           19 4 Pistol AP40;SP
21 SIELEDCOW Andrzej 1970-1975 Men         1   1   1                       1                                           4 82 Rifle 300FR40KN;300STR3X20;FR40ST;STR3X20M
22 MACUR Andrzej 1976-1995 Men         1   1           1   2         1 1                         1 1   1 1 1       12 16 Pistol AP40M;RFP
23 NOWICKI Jerzy 1965-1966 Men         1     1 1                 1                                                 4 82 Rifle FR40KN;FR60PR
24 BOGDZIEWICZ Zygmunt 1981-1986 Men         1     1               1   2 1 1 3                                           10 23 Running Target 10RT;50RT;50RTMIX
25 ROMANCZYK Daniel 2017-2019 Men         1                   1       1                                               3 104 Rifle FR60PR
26 NOWAKOWSKA Joanna Ewa 2009-2010 Women         1                                                         1       1         3 104 Rifle STR3X20;STR60PR
27 WRZOSEK Jan 1931 Men         1                                                                           1 187 Rifle 300ARKN
28 GORSKI Henryk 1966-1974 Men           1 1   1                                                                   3 104 Rifle 300FR40KN;FR3X40;FR40KN
29 ROGOWSKI Artur 1966-1989 Men           1   1                       3 2         1                                 8 38 Shotgun SK
30 CZERWINSKI Tadeusz 1990-1996 Men           1               1         1   1                                           4 82 Rifle FR60PR
31 BORZEMSKI Marian 1927 Men           1                                                                         1 187 Rifle 300ARPR
31 GOSCIEWICZ Boleslaw 1931 Men           1                                                                         1 187 Rifle 300AR3X20
33 KOWALCZYK Karolina 2010-2017 Women             2   1               1   1 2                                             7 44 Rifle 300R3X20;300R60PR;STR3X20
34 BARANSKI Tadeusz 1931 Men             1 1 1                                                                   3 104 Running Deer/Shotgun 100RDDS;100RDSS;TR
35 LEWINSKI Stanislaw 1931 Men             1 1                                                                     2 136 Running Deer 100RDDS;100RDSS
35 ZALESKI Kazimierz 1931 Men             1 1                                                                     2 136 Running Deer 100RDDS;100RDSS
37 ZIAJA Alicja 2008-2013 Women             1   1                     2 1                                           5 66 Rifle 300R3X20;300R60PR;AR40;STR60PR
38 LYSZKOWSKI Konstantyn 1931-1938 Men             1   1                                                                   2 136 Shotgun TR
39 KOPYT Barbara 1965-1966 Women             1                     1                                                 2 136 Rifle STR60PR
40 WRONSKA Paula 2009-2017 Women             1                         1 2                           1     1         6 57 Rifle 300R3X20;STR3X20;STR60PR
41 BOTWIN Jozef 1974 Men             1                                                                       1 187 Rifle 300FR40KN
41 SZTUKOWSKI Stefan 1938 Men             1                                                                       1 187 Shotgun TR
41 WZIETEK Bozena 1966 Women             1                                                                       1 187 Rifle STR60PR
41 ZIEGENHIRTE Wilhelm 1938 Men             1                                                                       1 187 Shotgun TR
45 NOWAKOWSKI Piotr 1974-1986 Men               2           1             1                                           4 82 Shotgun SK
46 TRZASKOWSKI Jerzy 1972-1977 Men               2                         2                           1               5 66 Shotgun SK
47 TRAJDA Andrzej 1966-1981 Men               1 3               1   3 1 4                                           13 12 Rifle 300STR3X20;AR40M;FR40KN;FR60PR
48 MARUCHA Stanislaw 1966-1976 Men               1 1                   2 1 3                                           8 38 Rifle AR40M;FR40ST;FR60PR
49 KALMUS Janusz 1961-1969 Men               1 1                       1                             1 1   1       6 57 Rifle FR40KN;FR60PR;STR3X30;STR60PRM
50 SOCHARSKI Andrzej 1967-1987 Men               1         1     1 1     2 4                           1               11 18 Shotgun SK
51 KOWALEWSKA Elzbieta 1969-1977 Women               1                 1   2 2 2                         2 1 1 1 1 2       16 10 Rifle AR40;AR40M;STR3X20;STR3X20M;STR60PRM
52 KOROLKIEWICZ Olgierd Jan 1967-1970 Men               1                 1     2 1                                           5 66 Shotgun SK
53 WIERZBOWSKA-MLOTKOWSKA Irena 1971-1975 Women               1                   1 1 3 1                                           7 44 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
54 JANCZAK Eugeniusz 1981-1983 Men               1                     1 1 1                                           4 82 Running Target 10RT;50RT;50RTMIX
55 DANEK Wlodzimierz 1968-1976 Men               1                       2 2                                           5 66 Shotgun SK
56 BIDOLACH Dorota 1987-1997 Women               1                       2                                             3 104 Pistol AP40;SP
57 JANIK Elzbieta 1972-1974 Women               1                                                   1         1       3 104 Rifle AR40;STR3X20M;STR60PRM
58 PAWLOWSKI Hubert 1974-1976 Men               1                                                     2   2           5 66 Shotgun SK
59 JANICKA-JANDA Maria 1987 Women               1                                                                     1 187 Pistol AP40
60 STACHURSKI Rajmund 1965-1976 Men                 2                   1 2 3                                           8 38 Pistol AP40M;FP
61 WILCZYNSKA Alicja 1986-1992 Women                 1             1   1 1 1 2                                           7 44 Shotgun SKW
62 SIEMIONOW Romuald 1973-1981 Men                 1             1     2 1 4                                           9 29 Rifle AR40M;FR40KN;FR40ST
63 MALEK Pawel 1970-1976 Men                 1             1     1 2 2                                           7 44 Pistol AP40M;FP
64 CHYTROWSKA MIKA Dorota 1973-1992 Women                 1               5 3 3 3 3                                           18 7 Shotgun SKW
65 BEDNARCZUK Elzbieta 1973-1986 Women                 1               1   2 2                                             6 57 Shotgun SKW
66 CHODKIEWICZ Karol 1970-1971 Men                 1                   1                                               2 136 Pistol AP40M;FP
67 FEDYCZAK Zbigniew 1970-1974 Men                 1                     1                           1   1 1 1         6 57 Pistol AP40M;FP
68 FANDIER Barnaba 1969-1970 Men                 1                       1                                           2 136 Rifle 300STR3X20;FR60PR
68 FRYDEL Jozef 1965-1966 Men                 1                       1                                           2 136 Pistol FP
70 BARANOWSKI 1931 Men                 1                                                                   1 187 Shotgun TR
70 SIEK Henryk 1966 Men                 1                                                                   1 187 Pistol FP
72 BRES Klaudia 2012-2019 Women                     1     1   1 1       1       1                 1     3           10 23 Pistol AP40;AP60W;SP
73 SAGUN LEWANDOWSKA Miroslawa 1989-2009 Women                       2   4 1 1   1 1 1 3 1     1                           1       17 9 Pistol AP40
74 RABALSKI Sebastian 2011 Men                       1                                                             1 187 Rifle FR60PR
75 PIETRZAK Jerzy 1982-2015 Men                         2 7 3 1 1 1 1                             1     1 1         19 4 Pistol AP60;FP
76 KNAPIK Wojciech 1998-2007 Men                         1 1 2           1       1                   2   1 1 2       12 16 Pistol AP60;FP;SPM
77 KRASKOWSKI Robert 1991-2003 Men                         1 1 1 1     1                                               5 66 Rifle AR60;FR3X40;FR40ST;FR60PR
78 NOWAK Marek 1986-1995 Men                         1 1 1     1 1                               1   1 1         8 38 Pistol AP60;RFP
79 BOROWICKI Pawel 1997-2007 Men                         1               1       1                 2     2 1 1       9 29 Pistol AP60;FP
80 JAGODZINSKI Ireneusz 1975-1987 Men                           2 2       1                               1 1 2 1         10 23 Rifle AR40M;AR60;FR3X40;FR60PR;STR60PRM
81 NAGAY Agnieszka 2005-2015 Women                           1 1     1 1 2 1                                           7 44 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
82 SZPEK Slawomira 1991-2009 Women                           1 1     1   2 1 1   1     1                 1   3         13 12 Pistol AP40;SP
83 MIGALA Dawid 2000 Men                           1                                                         1 187 Rifle FR60PR
84 KOWALCZYK Piotr 2006-2016 Men                             1         1                                   1 1       4 82 Shotgun DT150;TR125
85 EDEL Aleksandra 1998-2004 Women                               1     1 1 2         1                       4         10 23 Running Target 10RT20;10RT20MIX
86 MAJKA Marcin 2014-2019 Men                               1     1         1                                     3 104 Rifle FR60PR
87 MASZTAK Stefan 1965 Men                               1       1                                             2 136 Rifle 300STR3X20
88 ROMANOWSKI Slawomir 1974-1978 Men                               1                                   2 1 1 3 4 1       13 12 Pistol AP40M;FP
89 ANDRUK Wieslaw 1975-1977 Men                               1                                     1   2 1         5 66 Rifle FR60PR;STR60PRM
90 KARKUSIEWICZ Wojciech 1984-1987 Men                                 1       2                                           3 104 Running Target 10RT;50RT
91 KOMOROWSKA Katarzyna 2016-2018 Women                                 1                               2                   3 104 Rifle AR60W;STR3X20;STR60PR
92 RYPESC Romuald 1961-1971 Men                                 1                                           1       2 136 Rifle FR60PR;STR3X30
93 SADURSKI Jozef 1965-1969 Men                                   3   1 1                                           5 66 Rifle 300FR40KN;300STR3X20;FR60PR
94 KLEPACZ-BARTOSZEK Katarzyna 1996-2000 Women                                   1 1   1                                 1         4 82 Pistol AP40
95 MAZURKIEWICZ Irena 1972-1977 Women                                   1   1 2                                           4 82 Pistol AP40;SP
96 CHRZANOWSKI Grzegorz 1996 Men                                   1   1                                             2 136 Shotgun SK125
97 BARTKOW KWIATKOWSKA Beata 2000-2015 Women                                   1     2                             1     1       5 66 Pistol AP40
98 ZAJAC Czeslaw 1963 Men                                   1                                                 1 187 Pistol RFP
99 PACKO Malgorzata 1969-1978 Women                                     2 3 2                         1       1 2       11 18 Rifle AR40;STR3X20;STR3X20M;STR60PR;STR60PRM
100 TAYSNER Bozena 1971-1977 Women                                     2 1 2                             1     1       7 44 Rifle AR40;STR3X20;STR60PRM
101 MURANSKA Jowona 1973-1978 Women                                     1 2 1                                           4 82 Shotgun SKW
102 OWCZAREK Katarzyna 1995-2004 Women                                     1 1 2         1                 2   1 2 1       11 18 Running Target 10RT20;10RT20MIX
103 MAZUR Malgorzata 2000-2004 Women                                     1 1 2                                 3         7 44 Running Target 10RT20;10RT20MIX
104 OZMINSKA Ewa 1989-1992 Women                                     1   2                                           3 104 Shotgun SKW
105 HAMERLINSKI Waclaw 1971-1973 Men                                     1   1                                           2 136 Pistol AP40M
105 MALKIEWICZ Anna 1971-1979 Women                                     1   1                                           2 136 Rifle STR60PR
105 MINKOWSKI Slawomir 1991-1993 Men                                     1   1                                           2 136 Rifle FR60PR
108 HADRYCH Pawel 1990-1994 Men                                     1             1                 1   1   3       7 44 Pistol AP60;FP
109 IWAN Arthur 1988-1991 Men                                     1                                       1       2 136 Pistol RFP
110 GLYDA Ilona 1985 Women                                     1                                               1 187 Shotgun SKW
110 TAKUSKI Andrzej 1975 Men                                     1                                               1 187 Rifle FR60PR
110 TRAJDA Edward 1977 Men                                     1                                               1 187 Rifle AR40M
113 BEKIESINSKA Teresa 1971-1972 Women                                       2                                             2 136 Pistol AP40;SP
114 WASLICKI Piotr 1971-1977 Men                                       1 3                             1             5 66 Shotgun SK
115 TYRAWA Dorota 1976-1978 Women                                       1 3                                           4 82 Pistol AP40;SP
116 LUDWIG Mariusza 1989-1997 Women                                       1 1   1   1   1                 2   1 1       9 29 Pistol AP40
117 MONKO Aniela 1972-1974 Women                                       1 1                                           2 136 Pistol AP40
117 SOCHARSKA Dorota 1976-1977 Women                                       1 1                                           2 136 Shotgun SKW
119 MILEWSKI Michal 1993-1996 Men                                       1             1                       1       3 104 Shotgun SK125
120 RABCZUK Zbigniew 1971-1976 Men                                       1                                 1 4 1       7 44 Pistol AP40M;FP;RFP
121 JAMIELNIAK Miroslaw 1979-1981 Men                                       1                                     1       2 136 Running Target 50RT
122 KISZKURNO Zygmunt 1964 Men                                       1                                             1 187 Shotgun TR
122 KOBYLINSKI Janusz 1972 Men                                       1                                             1 187 Shotgun TR
122 KOMOROWSKI Witold 1972 Men                                       1                                             1 187 Shotgun TR
122 KWASNIEWSKA Elzbieta 1969 Women                                       1                                             1 187 Rifle STR3X20
122 LEWARTOWSKI Juliusz 1964 Men                                       1                                             1 187 Shotgun TR
122 OLEJNICZAK Maria 1978 Women                                       1                                             1 187 Rifle STR60PR
122 PASTUSZKA Wojciech 1996 Men                                       1                                             1 187 Shotgun SK125
122 PAWLATA Tadeusz 1965 Men                                       1                                             1 187 Rifle 300STR3X20
122 PETELICKI Miroslaw 1964 Men                                       1                                             1 187 Shotgun TR
122 POCHOWSKA Aneta 1991 Women                                       1                                             1 187 Rifle STR3X20
122 RYLO Elzbieta 1976 Women                                       1                                             1 187 Pistol SP
122 SKRZEP Tadeusz 1965 Men                                       1                                             1 187 Rifle 300STR3X20
122 STAWOWSKA Bogumila 1969 Women                                       1                                             1 187 Rifle STR3X20
122 STROUHAL Grzegorz 1972 Men                                       1                                             1 187 Shotgun TR
122 TRELA Bozena 1971 Women                                       1                                             1 187 Pistol SP
122 TRZEBINSKI Jakub 2014 Men                                       1                                             1 187 Shotgun TR125
122 TURCZYN Hanna 1971 Women                                       1                                             1 187 Pistol SP
122 WOJTASIEWICZ Jaromir 2014 Men                                       1                                             1 187 Shotgun TR125
140 DANILUK Piotr 1999-2013 Men                                         2                           1 2   1 3       9 29 Pistol RFP;SPM;STP
141 PODGORSKI Radoslaw 1995-2013 Men                                         2                             1   1         4 82 Pistol FP;RFP;STP
142 SZOSTAK Danuta 1978 Women                                         2                                           2 136 Pistol AP40;SP
143 TOMALA Joanna 2011-2015 Women                                         1       1                 2   1 4           9 29 Pistol AP40;SP
144 STEFANIAK Krzysztof 1974-1981 Men                                         1                         1   1 2 1         6 57 Rifle AR40M;FR40KN;STR60PRM
145 BERNACIAK Michal 2007 Men                                         1                                           1 187 Pistol AP60
145 CZYREK Stanislaw 1975 Men                                         1                                           1 187 Pistol AP40M
145 DUNIN-LABEDZKI Maciej 1965 Men                                         1                                           1 187 Pistol FP
145 FEILL Roman 1955 Men                                         1                                           1 187 Shotgun TR
145 GWOZDZ Malgorzata 1979 Women                                         1                                           1 187 Rifle STR60PR
145 KLIMEK Damian 2013 Men                                         1                                           1 187 Pistol RFP
145 KROLIK Tomasz 2007 Men                                         1                                           1 187 Pistol STP
145 KUBKA Jasek 1991 Men                                         1                                           1 187 Rifle FR60PR
145 POPIELARSKI Stanislaw 1955 Men                                         1                                           1 187 Shotgun TR
145 SAMOCKA Jadwiga 1974 Women                                         1                                           1 187 Pistol AP40
145 SOBOLEWSKA Malgorzata 1991 Women                                         1                                           1 187 Rifle AR40
145 SZMIDT Edward 1965 Men                                         1                                           1 187 Pistol FP
145 WOLNY Wandolin 1955 Men                                         1                                           1 187 Shotgun TR
158 SZYMANSKA Katarzyna 2002-2003 Women                                           1       1                       1 1       4 82 Pistol AP40
159 PALAMARZ Tomasz 2008-2010 Men                                           1                             1 1 2       5 66 Pistol AP60;FP;SPM
160 HERTEL Olga 1998-2001 Women                                               1   1               1   1   4 1       9 29 Running Target 10RT20;10RT20MIX
161 OLEJNIK Hubert Andrzej 2001-2002 Men                                               1                   2         1       4 82 Shotgun DT150
162 SZUTKO Aleksandra 2018 Women                                               1                                     1 187 Rifle R60PR
163 NOWAKOWSKI Gabriela 1989-1991 Women                                                 1   1                     1         3 104 Pistol AP40
164 GORA Anna 1997-1999 Women                                                 1                 3   1 1 1 1       8 38 Pistol AP40;SP
165 LOS Sylwester 1997-1998 Men                                                 1                     1 1           3 104 Pistol FP
166 NOWAK Agata 2013-2016 Women                                                 1                       2 1 1 1     6 57 Pistol AP40;APMIX;SP
167 LIS Magdalena 1998-1999 Women                                                 1                         1 1       3 104 Pistol AP40;SP
168 CZERWINSKI Daniel 2010 Men                                                 1                                   1 187 Rifle FR60PR
168 JASIECKI Bartosz Eugeniusz 2010 Men                                                 1                                   1 187 Rifle FR60PR
168 PROCHNICKA Barbara 1998 Women                                                 1                                   1 187 Pistol SP
171 ORLOWSKI Grzegorz 1989-1991 Men                                                   1 1                 1 2 1 3       9 29 Pistol AP60;FP
172 OSTROWSKI Maciej 1997-1999 Men                                                   1 1                       1       3 104 Shotgun SK125
172 ZDUNEK Hubert 1997-1999 Men                                                   1 1                       1       3 104 Shotgun SK125
174 KOREJWO Agnieszka 2002-2004 Women                                                   1                       2 1       4 82 Pistol AP40;SP
175 CHABROS Karolina 2002-2003 Women                                                   1                       1 1       3 104 Pistol AP40
176 ZBOROWSKI Piotr 1991 Men                                                   1                         1       2 136 Pistol AP60
177 KASZUBA Bartosz 1989 Men                                                   1                                 1 187 Shotgun SK
177 PAWLAK Dariusz 1989 Men                                                   1                                 1 187 Shotgun SK
179 JARMOLINSKA Aleksandra 2008-2010 Women                                                     1             1 1   1   2       6 57 Shotgun SK75
180 PASEK Michal 2006-2007 Men                                                     1             1 1   1   1       5 66 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX;50RT;50RTMIX
181 RADUCKI Robert 1989 Men                                                     1             1     1 1         4 82 Pistol AP60;FP
182 JODAJTIS Ryszard Marek 2006-2007 Men                                                     1                 1 1   1       4 82 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX;50RTMIX
183 WOJCIECHOWSKI Robert 1988-1990 Men                                                     1                   1 1 2       5 66 Pistol AP60;FP
184 BASZEN Karolina 2010-2011 Women                                                     1                   1   1       3 104 Pistol AP40
184 SIERACKA Agnieszka 2008-2009 Women                                                     1                   1   1       3 104 Shotgun SK75
184 SZAMREJ Natalia 2009-2010 Women                                                     1                   1   1       3 104 Shotgun SK75
187 SAKOWSKI Patryk 2015-2018 Men                                                     1                     3         4 82 Pistol APMIX;FP;RFP
188 DUBICKA Katarzyna 2007-2010 Women                                                     1                     2         3 104 Pistol AP40;SP
189 PAWELUS Lukasz 2004-2006 Men                                                     1                     1 4       6 57 Running Target 10RT;50RT;50RTMIX
190 JURASZ Kacper 2017-2018 Men                                                     1                     1         2 136 Pistol FP;RFP
191 DZIECH Andrzej 1993-1994 Men                                                     1                       1       2 136 Shotgun SK125
192 FILIPCZYNSKI Jaroslaw 1994 Men                                                     1                               1 187 Shotgun SK125
192 SIENKIEWICZ Justyna 2010 Women                                                     1                               1 187 Pistol AP40
192 SAKOWSKI Patryk 2018 Men                                                     1                               1 187 Pistol RFP
195 KOCHANSKA Natalia 2016 Women                                                       1         2                   3 104 Rifle STR3X20;STR60PR
196 MILIWEK Oskar 2016-2017 Men                                                       1               1   1         3 104 Pistol FP;RFP;SPM
197 TOMASZEWSKA Klaudia 2016 Women                                                                 2                   2 136 Rifle STR3X20;STR60PR
198 KMIECIK Marcin 1993-1997 Men                                                                   2 2 2   2 2       10 23 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX;50RT
199 WAWRZONOWSKI Tomasz 2008-2009 Men                                                                   1 1 1 1 1 2       7 44 Pistol AP60;FP;SPM
200 BOZEK Przemyslaw 1999-2001 Men                                                                   1 1       1       3 104 Rifle FR3X40;FR60PR
201 GERSTEN Kamil 2012-2013 Men                                                                   1   1 1           3 104 Pistol AP60;FP
202 CICHOS Marek 2003-2005 Men                                                                   1   1   1 5       8 38 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX;50RT;50RTMIX
203 NOWAK Krzysztof 1975 Men                                                                   1     1           2 136 Shotgun SK
204 SOWINSKI Pawel 2003-2005 Men                                                                   1       1 5       7 44 Running Target 10RT;50RT;50RTMIX
205 EDEL Robert 1993-1995 Men                                                                     3     2 2       7 44 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX;50RT
206 SIKORSKI Czeslaw 1972-1974 Men                                                                     1   1 4 1       7 44 Pistol AP40M;FP;RFP;SPM
207 SZUSTOROWSKA Milena Lidia 2007-2008 Women                                                                     1   1 2         4 82 Pistol AP40;SP
208 KOBYLINSKI Wiktor 1961 Men                                                                     1   1   1       3 104 Rifle STR3X30;STR60PRM
209 LASKI Andrzej 1975 Men                                                                     1     2         3 104 Pistol AP40M;FP
210 PIWOWARSKI Robert 1988 Men                                                                     1       1       2 136 Pistol FP
211 LUKASZYK Rafal 2007 Men                                                                     1               1 187 Rifle AR60
211 SMOL Filip 2016 Men                                                                     1               1 187 Rifle FR60PR
211 STAHL Partrycja 2002 Women                                                                     1               1 187 Shotgun DT120
214 TLUCZYNSKI Krzysztof 1977-1978 Men                                                                       1 1 2         4 82 Pistol AP40M;FP
215 SIKORA Slawomir 2001 Men                                                                       1 1 1         3 104 Running Target 50RT;50RTMIX
216 FILIPKOWSKI Slawomir 1992-1994 Men                                                                       1 1           2 136 Rifle FR60PR
217 BOGDZIEWICZ Grzegorz 1992 Men                                                                       1     1       2 136 Running Target 50RT
218 BIALEK Tomasz 1991 Men                                                                       1             1 187 Pistol RFP
218 JAROSZ Michal 1994 Men                                                                       1             1 187 Pistol SPM
218 KIZUK Miroslaw 1986 Men                                                                       1             1 187 Rifle FR60PR
218 KOSINSKA Elzbieta 1984 Women                                                                       1             1 187 Rifle STR3X20
218 KOWALEWICZ Maciej 2019 Men                                                                       1             1 187 Rifle FR3X40
218 KRUPKA Jan 1983 Men                                                                       1             1 187 Running Target 10RT
218 ORSKA Iwona 1984 Women                                                                       1             1 187 Pistol AP40
218 ZAREMBA Michal 1996 Men                                                                       1             1 187 Rifle AR60
226 KLIMA Slawomir 1977-1981 Men                                                                         2 2 1       5 66 Pistol AP40M;AP60;FP
227 GRYN Andrzej 1975-1976 Men                                                                         2           2 136 Shotgun SK
228 RUDZINSKI Krystof 1975-1976 Men                                                                         1 3         4 82 Pistol AP40M;FP
229 MINKOWSKI Marcin 1996-1997 Men                                                                         1 1 1       3 104 Pistol AP60;FP
229 PARZYK Tomasz 1997-1999 Men                                                                         1 1 1       3 104 Pistol AP60;FP
231 GUZIK Olga 2008 Women                                                                         1 1         2 136 Pistol AP40;SP
231 KARPINSKI Daniel 2001 Men                                                                         1 1         2 136 Running Target 50RT;50RTMIX
231 LASKI Roman 1986-1987 Men                                                                         1 1         2 136 Pistol RFP
231 LIS Julian 1976 Men                                                                         1 1         2 136 Pistol AP40M;FP
231 PRZYJEMSKA Agnieszka 1996-1997 Women                                                                         1 1         2 136 Pistol AP40
231 SZTREISEL-PIERUTA Monika 1996-1997 Women                                                                         1 1         2 136 Running Target 10RT20
231 ZABA-MATUSZEWSKA Marzena 1996-1997 Women                                                                         1 1         2 136 Running Target 10RT20
238 BARTOSZ Dominika 2010-2011 Women                                                                         1   1       2 136 Pistol AP40
238 CISZKOWSKI Rafal 2009 Men                                                                         1   1       2 136 Pistol FP;SPM
238 GUZ Bozena 1972 Women                                                                         1   1       2 136 Rifle STR3X20M;STR60PRM
238 LEWOC Grzegorz 2007 Men                                                                         1   1       2 136 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX
238 MOZDZIRSKI Zdzislaw 1971-1972 Men                                                                         1   1       2 136 Rifle STR3X20M;STR60PRM
243 DLUGOSZ Grzegorz 2013 Men                                                                         1           1 187 Pistol FP
243 GRABOWSKA Justyna 2008 Women                                                                         1           1 187 Pistol AP40
243 GRODZICKI Wlodzimierz 1961 Men                                                                         1           1 187 Rifle STR60PRM
243 KOCIEDA Ewelina 2012 Women                                                                         1           1 187 Pistol AP40
243 KRYST Beata 1997 Women                                                                         1           1 187 Pistol AP40
243 MARKOWSKI Grzegorz 1991 Men                                                                         1           1 187 Pistol FP
243 MAZUREK Michael 1992 Men                                                                         1           1 187 Rifle FR60PR
243 MILCZAREK Ryszard 1975 Men                                                                         1           1 187 Rifle STR60PRM
243 PRACKI Lucjan 1975 Men                                                                         1           1 187 Rifle AR40M
243 SMOL Wojciech 1992 Men                                                                         1           1 187 Rifle FR60PR
243 SZAMREJ Tadeusz 1976 Men                                                                         1           1 187 Shotgun SK
243 TEMLAK Bogna 1977 Men                                                                         1           1 187 Rifle STR60PRM
243 ZWOLAK Artur 1987 Men                                                                         1           1 187 Pistol RFP
256 CHMURA Adam 1971-1973 Men                                                                           3         3 104 Pistol AP40M;SPM
257 BRZEZINSKI Witold 1974-1975 Men                                                                           2         2 136 Pistol RFP
257 NAJDEK Zygfryd 1978 Men                                                                           2         2 136 Pistol AP40M;FP
259 BIALEK Konrad 1999-2000 Men                                                                           1 3       4 82 Pistol RFP;SPM
259 RYCZKO Wanda 1969-1971 Women                                                                           1 3       4 82 Rifle STR3X20M;STR60PRM
261 DUBANIEWICZ Tadeusz 1976-1977 Men                                                                           1 1       2 136 Pistol RFP
261 GROCHOWALSKI Tomasz 1999 Men                                                                           1 1       2 136 Pistol RFP;SPM
261 KOZIKOWSKI Sebastian 2006-2007 Men                                                                           1 1       2 136 Shotgun DT150
261 KRZYSZTON Marceli 2008-2009 Men                                                                           1 1       2 136 Pistol AP60;FP
261 MACIEJEWSKI Marek 1992-1993 Men                                                                           1 1       2 136 Running Target 10RTMIX;50RT
261 OBREBSKA Agnieszka 1999-2000 Women                                                                           1 1       2 136 Pistol AP40;SP
261 SADOWSKI Dariusz 1994 Men                                                                           1 1       2 136 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX
268 BERNAL Sandra 2019 Women                                                                           1         1 187 Shotgun TRMIX
268 BUJAKOWSKA Karolina 2004 Women                                                                           1         1 187 Pistol SP
268 CHARKIEWICZ Remigiusz 2019 Men                                                                           1         1 187 Shotgun TRMIX
268 FALINSKA Michalina 1996 Women                                                                           1         1 187 Pistol AP40
268 FERENZ Piotr 1996 Men                                                                           1         1 187 Pistol FP
268 FLAK Ewa 2009 Women                                                                           1         1 187 Rifle STR3X20
268 KOMOLKA Damian 2004 Men                                                                           1         1 187 Rifle FR60PR
268 KORYCKA Sylwia 1995 Women                                                                           1         1 187 Pistol AP40
268 KOWIEL Mariusz 2004 Men                                                                           1         1 187 Rifle FR60PR
268 MACIEJEWSKA Aleksandra 2007 Women                                                                           1         1 187 Pistol SP
268 OPALA Justyna 1995 Women                                                                           1         1 187 Pistol AP40
268 PRZYSZLAK Marcin 2006 Men                                                                           1         1 187 Shotgun DT150
268 RATAJCZYK Adam 2004 Men                                                                           1         1 187 Rifle FR60PR
268 ROWICKI Jozef 1972 Men                                                                           1         1 187 Pistol SPM
268 SAMULEWICZ Jolanta 1992 Women                                                                           1         1 187 Pistol SP
268 SUROWIEC Iwona 1992 Women                                                                           1         1 187 Pistol AP40
268 SZYNSKA Beata 1992 Women                                                                           1         1<